Armando Feliciano
Louisville Sluggers (ML)
Armando Feliciano
Nickname:
Commie Child
Birthdate:
Jan. 26, 2020 (21 y, 6 m, 30 d)
Born In:
Panama, PAN, PAN
Nationality:
Panamanian
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'4"/188
Entry:
2037 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: Wichita Aviators
Contract:
$500k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 49 days
Injury:
64 more days

2041 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
LOU - BBA
23 23 123.1 5-10 0 0 0 30 78 5.76 5.06 100 5.28 1.77