Pat Crum
Free Agent
Pat Crum
Nickname:
Hack
Birthdate:
April 24, 2014 (25 y, 8 m, 8 d)
Born In:
Pinecrest, FL, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/194
Entry:
2032 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 14, Team: Seattle Storm
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
4 years, 0 days