Carlos Rodríguez
Calgary Pioneers (ML)
Carlos Rodríguez
Nickname:
Big Time
Birthdate:
Feb. 10, 2011 (29 y, 3 m, 16 d)
Born In:
Santiago, MET, CHI
Nationality:
Chilean
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/198
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$2.8M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
4 years, 147 days

2040 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Calgary - BBA
CLG - BBA
15 0 31.1 2-2 1 2 2 19 45 3.160 2.931 63 3.915 0.75