CHARLEY PEGLER LEAGUE
LEAGUE STATS PAGE FOR CHARLEY PEGLER LEAGUE
08/24/2045
 
BAXTER LEAGUE LEAGUE BATTING LEADERBOARDS
Batting AVG
S. RamosQUE.332
P. RosadoMNK.329
J. VélezLCL.327
M. MorenoWSW.324
R. CallahanEAU.322
On-Base PCT
J. VélezLCL.448
S. RamosQUE.444
M. MorenoWSW.442
C. WrightTOL.441
J. MercadoLCL.439
Slugging PCT
R. AragónSRV.602
P. PughLCL.589
L. LuceroTOL.582
B. BoullosaTOL.578
G. LópezCON.577
On-Base + Slugging
M. MorenoWSW1.011
J. MercadoLCL1.009
L. LuceroTOL1.005
P. OrozcoCON.990
R. AragónSRV.990
WAR
C. WrightTOL7.2
S. RamosQUE6.4
R. CallahanEAU5.7
L. LuceroTOL5.1
J. MercadoLCL5.1
Runs Created / 27 outs
M. MorenoWSW10.41
C. WrightTOL9.80
J. MercadoLCL9.50
L. LuceroTOL9.32
R. CallahanEAU9.23
Isolated Power
R. AragónSRV.312
P. OrozcoCON.299
G. LópezCON.282
P. PughLCL.280
L. LuceroTOL.269
Games
F. AminTUL130
E. LermaCMB130
A. RamírezPRT130
P. PughLCL129
R. De La CruzLIS128
At-Bats
H. BeckWIS528
R. BurtonMNK528
T. KirkhamEAU522
P. PughLCL521
D. SánchezQUE513
Runs
C. WrightTOL122
P. PughLCL113
S. RamosQUE99
H. SakuraiDEA99
T. RiveroLCL98
Hits
R. BurtonMNK168
P. PughLCL161
H. BeckWIS159
C. WrightTOL154
S. RamosQUE152
Total Bases
P. PughLCL307
A. RamírezPRT262
C. WrightTOL258
H. BeckWIS252
R. CallahanEAU247
Singles
R. BurtonMNK126
L. MartínezSST111
E. LermaCMB102
D. RaymondLCL102
H. SakuraiDEA100
Doubles
H. BeckWIS54
T. TakahashiCMB47
F. AminTUL44
R. CallahanEAU43
J. NoriegaQUE41
Triples
J. TumanpilCON10
D. GraciaPRT9
D. MedellínDEA8
L. MartínezSST7
D. SánchezQUE7
Home Runs
P. PughLCL36
P. OrozcoCON33
A. RamírezPRT28
R. AragónSRV27
M. SawadaCON26
Runs Batted In
P. PughLCL115
K. WilliamsDEA107
L. StoneTOL101
A. RamírezPRT96
L. LuceroTOL91
Stolen Bases
H. SakuraiDEA30
K. KondoOCA26
E. HerediaLIS24
T. RiveroLCL24
S. O'HerlihyLCL21
Bases On Balls
T. RiveroLCL111
C. WrightTOL110
D. MedellínDEA99
K. WilliamsDEA99
P. OrozcoCON89
Intentional Walks
E. MendozaQUE9
R. De La CruzLIS8
C. BryantSRV6
D. MedellínDEA6
L. StoneTOL6
Hit-By-Pitch
R. GarcíaSRV20
D. MéndezWIS18
D. BushLCL17
M. SawadaCON16
T. TakahashiCMB15
Strikeouts
K. KhayriOCA181
F. AminTUL180
K. KondoOCA155
T. TakahashiCMB149
E. MasûkîSST145
Sacrifice Hits
T. RiveroLCL18
E. HerediaLIS17
M. WilliamsSRV17
B. CarpenterSST11
J. RodríguezQUE11
Sacrifice Flies
J. CorreaWIS7
S. RamosQUE7
K. WilliamsDEA7
C. AcevedoLIS6
R. De La CruzLIS6
BAXTER LEAGUE LEAGUE PITCHING LEADERBOARDS
ERA
R. JonesQUE2.61
E. LópezWIS2.82
B. FelgueiraTOL3.05
K. NashLIS3.06
T. MunoruWIS3.25
Wins
E. PérezTOL17
J. ClaytonTOL15
K. NashLIS14
F. RojasSRV14
T. SilverCON14
Losses
A. ColomoPRT16
R. KrögerEAU16
H. RaymondCHR16
A. BandaOCA14
J. DíazCHR14
Winning PCT
R. JonesQUE.857
S. MacIntyreTOL.857
C. MetcalfQUE.846
J. ClaytonTOL.833
F. RojasSRV.824
Saves
M. BrunoDEA30
M. JordanLIS29
C. MataMNK26
J. GladueCON25
R. GómezWIS24
Games Pitched
A. RodríguezPRT97
T. ÁlvarezQUE54
M. BrunoDEA54
E. LópezWIS52
A. WrightTUL51
Games Started
J. ClaytonTOL28
A. ColomoPRT28
E. PérezTOL28
J. RamírezDEA28
R. ArchuletaDEA27
Complete Games
J. AtkinsTOL8
T. SilverCON7
M. LópezCON6
E. MartínezPRT6
J. EstradaMNK5
Shutouts
J. AtkinsTOL2
J. EstradaMNK2
T. SilverCON2
J. BarreraCON1
J. ClaytonTOL1
Innings Pitched
J. ClaytonTOL194.0
T. SilverCON180.1
E. PérezTOL180.0
J. RamírezDEA177.1
J. EstradaMNK170.2
Hits Allowed
E. PérezTOL192
A. ColomoPRT185
A. ZangaLCL181
D. AlexanderPRT179
M. JollyLCL179
Home Runs Allowed
E. PérezTOL30
J. RamírezDEA26
R. ArchuletaDEA25
J. EstradaMNK24
J. ClaytonTOL23
Walks Allowed
R. StrongEAU140
A. RodríguezPRT131
A. ColomoPRT130
J. BarreraCON119
M. ConsoloPRT105
Walks per 9 IP
J. ClaytonTOL0.9
J. AtkinsTOL2.8
J. TorresLIS2.9
S. MurchieCHR2.9
M. RivetTUL3.0
Strikeouts
J. RamírezDEA218
C. CastanedaLIS165
T. SilverCON159
J. AtkinsTOL155
J. ClaytonTOL149
Strikeouts per 9 IP
J. RamírezDEA11.1
F. RojasSRV10.5
E. LópezWIS10.4
C. CastanedaLIS10.3
C. MetcalfQUE9.7
K/BB
J. ClaytonTOL7.5
J. TorresLIS3.3
C. CastanedaLIS3.2
S. MurchieCHR3.1
J. AtkinsTOL3.0
WHIP
J. ClaytonTOL1.00
B. FelgueiraTOL1.09
R. JonesQUE1.18
E. LópezWIS1.19
J. AveryTUL1.19
Hits per 9 IP
R. JonesQUE5.5
S. MacIntyreTOL6.4
F. RojasSRV6.6
E. LópezWIS6.7
B. FelgueiraTOL6.7
Opponents AVG
R. JonesQUE.173
F. RojasSRV.203
B. FelgueiraTOL.204
E. LópezWIS.205
S. MacIntyreTOL.206
Opponents OBP
J. ClaytonTOL.259
B. FelgueiraTOL.286
E. LópezWIS.296
R. JonesQUE.300
J. AveryTUL.303
Opponents SLG
R. JonesQUE.251
C. MetcalfQUE.306
E. LópezWIS.319
W. RitterLCL.322
B. FelgueiraTOL.329
Opponents OPS
R. JonesQUE.551
E. LópezWIS.615
B. FelgueiraTOL.616
W. RitterLCL.641
C. MetcalfQUE.642
BABIP
R. JonesQUE.235
B. FelgueiraTOL.238
S. MacIntyreTOL.239
J. AveryTUL.240
T. MunoruWIS.242
WAR
J. ClaytonTOL4.6
K. NashLIS3.5
J. RamírezDEA3.4
V. TobíasWIS3.1
J. AtkinsTOL2.9
BAXTER LEAGUE LEAGUE BATTING STATS
TeamR/GRGABH2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Toledo6.8898132460112592982917384586277.274.390.464.853
Lake City6.38251324581125126424175826106467.273.390.456.846
Dearborn Heights6.18081324470113322426155834107386.253.376.419.795
Quebec6.0790132463013113203510257876386.283.368.433.801
Mankato5.5725132457212162652112766394846.266.363.416.779
Eau Claire5.4718132449811502832711865292747.256.354.409.763
Shreveport5.47091314489116825526139702104970.260.367.421.788
Thunder Bay5.47041314402105921538167691121659.241.350.420.771
Wise5.16761324497115029621135595108136.256.350.421.771
Cumberland4.96501324530111027816118624113825.245.343.392.735
Silver Springs4.6611132461012222853596484105715.265.343.405.748
Long Island4.55881324411102619823109615108151.233.331.362.693
Tulsa4.4574131441610872572190581104988.246.338.375.713
Ocala4.3566132437410272552994640118280.235.338.371.709
Portsmouth4.25511324399102325135108602125046.233.331.379.711
Charlesbourg3.7488131441410062172073537110827.228.319.336.654
Totals5.21088121087189418198416142619791046916848906.253.354.405.759
Average 6801324493113726027124654105357    
BAXTER LEAGUE LEAGUE PITCHING STATS
TeamR/GRGCGSHOSVERAIPHAHRABBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Tulsa4.0525131015493.661186.1100011751810751.28.228.275
Wise4.154613217513.731187.110148756010921.33.229.283
Long Island4.2552132010414.031182.2104913849611721.31.238.292
Quebec4.2552132012503.861201.010308565612491.40.230.298
Toledo4.3569132206394.031200.2106614350110651.31.238.280
Shreveport4.559413106424.201178.199111072310741.45.227.274
Dearborn Heights4.661213249464.261195.1113313353911641.40.248.302
Thunder Bay4.96451311811374.631170.1106112570510161.51.243.288
Ocala5.369313203395.041161.011511177019861.60.260.307
Charlesbourg5.3695131116244.781172.0109616462310291.47.246.282
Mankato5.4717132124355.161185.0122215568010681.61.268.316
Lake City5.572513247464.991200.0121412567110481.57.263.313
Silver Springs5.775413209275.241168.012161296759671.62.268.313
Eau Claire6.180213247335.781165.011981237899591.71.267.310
Cumberland6.484513205215.541185.0134311763310561.67.282.338
Portsmouth8.01056132143197.661153.014151119988302.09.308.351
Totals5.2108822108881205994.7818891.018199197910468168501.52.253.302
Average 6801326837 118111371246541053   
PROVOST LEAGUE LEAGUE BATTING LEADERBOARDS
Batting AVG
B. ThompsonLAN.354
V. CallwoodTWF.309
F. DuguayDAN.307
J. GutiérrezSDL.305
I. KasturiranganDAN.298
On-Base PCT
A. LimiaFOL.444
B. ThompsonLAN.416
R. HarperHPT.414
F. DuguayDAN.413
G. FordTWF.411
Slugging PCT
F. DuguayDAN.612
B. BlandBIL.597
V. CallwoodTWF.575
G. FordTWF.562
B. ThompsonLAN.555
On-Base + Slugging
F. DuguayDAN1.025
B. BlandBIL.987
A. LimiaFOL.977
G. FordTWF.973
V. CallwoodTWF.971
WAR
B. ThompsonLAN6.3
A. LimiaFOL5.2
E. GarcíaPG4.8
B. BlandBIL4.3
G. FordTWF4.0
Runs Created / 27 outs
B. ThompsonLAN9.58
F. DuguayDAN9.02
B. BlandBIL8.83
A. LimiaFOL8.57
G. FordTWF8.49
Isolated Power
F. DuguayDAN.305
B. BlandBIL.301
E. GarcíaPG.301
K. UchiyamaBIL.287
G. FordTWF.275
Games
C. BurtonBIL132
E. GarcíaPG131
J. LafayetteTWF131
D. RamosMED130
V. DelaporteSDL128
At-Bats
B. ThompsonLAN517
C. BurtonBIL511
S. CraigPG498
T. JoudaDAN494
V. DelaporteSDL486
Runs
S. CraigPG102
B. ThompsonLAN97
C. BurtonBIL92
E. GarcíaPG90
A. LimiaFOL90
Hits
B. ThompsonLAN183
I. KasturiranganDAN136
C. BurtonBIL134
F. MaldonadoFOL127
P. SantosFOL127
Total Bases
B. ThompsonLAN287
C. BurtonBIL248
F. DuguayDAN243
E. GarcíaPG239
S. CraigPG233
Singles
B. ThompsonLAN120
P. SantosFOL98
T. JoudaDAN96
E. StanleyTWF90
F. MaldonadoFOL86
Doubles
I. KasturiranganDAN56
K. GuestHLY38
A. LimiaFOL38
B. ThompsonLAN38
T. FloresMED35
Triples
T. CasillasTPK10
F. MaldonadoFOL9
B. ThompsonLAN9
Y. OkadaFOL7
M. bin TamirPAH6
Home Runs
E. GarcíaPG40
F. DuguayDAN32
B. BlandBIL26
C. BurtonBIL26
S. CraigPG26
Runs Batted In
E. GarcíaPG107
F. DuguayDAN88
G. FordTWF87
A. LimiaFOL85
B. ThompsonLAN81
Stolen Bases
P. MedinaBOU28
M. GarcíaTPK22
J. HerreraCC21
T. JoudaDAN20
F. MaldonadoFOL20
Bases On Balls
E. GarcíaPG130
A. LimiaFOL113
M. VázquezMED96
J. CruzBIL85
E. StanleyTWF85
Intentional Walks
A. LimiaFOL10
G. HoughSDL7
M. McLeishLAN7
V. AceuesTPK6
S. CraigPG6
Hit-By-Pitch
T. FloresMED26
W. Ala'HLY24
M. bin TamirPAH23
J. CruzBIL23
F. DuguayDAN19
Strikeouts
J. LafayetteTWF192
J. RománMED191
H. YiSDL153
L. LoderMED152
M. bin TamirPAH151
Sacrifice Hits
R. McCulloughBOU18
K. BoothBOU16
M. RamírezLAN15
C. BlenkhornTWF13
É. BrancaBIL12
Sacrifice Flies
T. FloresMED8
S. KasperTPK8
T. WheelerFOL7
J. CruzBIL6
M. van BuurenFOL6
PROVOST LEAGUE LEAGUE PITCHING LEADERBOARDS
ERA
L. GrieveASP2.28
H. GoddardPG3.04
G. DowdPG3.07
D. MeilaartFOL3.24
A. ValentineTPK3.38
Wins
A. CuencaDAN14
J. SantosSDL14
H. GoddardPG13
D. CastorPG11
A. SotoGRJ11
Losses
L. OwenASP15
T. BustamanteMED13
G. GoodmanTPK13
J. RodríguezDAN13
N. KanSDL12
Winning PCT
H. GoddardPG.765
J. SantosSDL.737
M. YoungGRJ.714
C. YingTMB.700
J. WoodburyBOU.688
Saves
J. CansecoFOL37
T. SánchezDAN29
C. AitkenPG27
S. YuSDL26
A. FriedekGRJ22
Games Pitched
G. GoodmanTPK69
A. EenkhoornTMB64
J. CansecoFOL58
K. KichidaMED55
F. MoutonTMB51
Games Started
F. MurilloGRJ28
R. AbreuTPK27
A. AndersonHLY27
J. BrewerMED27
N. KanSDL27
Complete Games
A. CuencaDAN5
M. HerreraDAN5
P. HuertaPG5
M. BurgessPAH4
A. SotoGRJ3
Shutouts
A. CuencaDAN2
M. BurgessPAH1
H. GoddardPG1
M. HerreraDAN1
P. HuertaPG1
Innings Pitched
A. CuencaDAN163.2
N. KanSDL162.2
C. FrancoDAN151.1
G. DowdPG149.1
J. SantosSDL148.1
Hits Allowed
C. FrancoDAN179
L. OwenASP162
J. RodríguezDAN160
A. CuencaDAN144
R. AbreuTPK141
Home Runs Allowed
T. BustamanteMED25
P. HuertaPG23
J. BrewerMED22
D. SuryanarayanTMB22
N. KanSDL20
Walks Allowed
T. TadaTMB125
A. SotoGRJ102
R. CoronaDAN100
M. HuntLAN98
A. MedinaSDL92
Walks per 9 IP
G. DowdPG2.8
F. GonzálezTPK3.0
A. GrayGRJ3.1
B. WilliamsBOU3.2
J. WoodburyBOU3.4
Strikeouts
P. StonePG162
F. GonzálezTPK156
A. SotoGRJ153
H. GoddardPG143
D. PrattGRJ143
Strikeouts per 9 IP
P. StonePG10.2
C. YingTMB10.1
F. GonzálezTPK9.9
A. SotoGRJ9.7
J. UribeFOL9.6
K/BB
F. GonzálezTPK3.3
B. WilliamsBOU2.9
J. WoodburyBOU2.6
A. GrayGRJ2.4
B. RowlandTPK2.3
WHIP
L. GrieveASP1.03
J. WoodburyBOU1.18
F. GonzálezTPK1.19
G. DowdPG1.20
D. MeilaartFOL1.21
Hits per 9 IP
L. GrieveASP5.5
R. WintersGRJ6.2
M. BurgessPAH6.7
A. SotoGRJ6.8
P. StonePG7.0
Opponents AVG
L. GrieveASP.175
R. WintersGRJ.199
M. BurgessPAH.204
A. SotoGRJ.209
J. UribeFOL.211
Opponents OBP
L. GrieveASP.282
N. KanSDL.297
F. GonzálezTPK.299
G. DowdPG.303
J. WoodburyBOU.308
Opponents SLG
L. GrieveASP.260
M. BurgessPAH.310
R. WintersGRJ.320
A. SotoGRJ.327
N. HamiltonASP.337
Opponents OPS
L. GrieveASP.541
M. BurgessPAH.640
R. WintersGRJ.655
A. ValentineTPK.664
G. DowdPG.665
BABIP
L. GrieveASP.206
N. SunayMED.243
R. WintersGRJ.246
M. BurgessPAH.248
G. DowdPG.248
WAR
F. GonzálezTPK3.3
D. MeilaartFOL2.9
D. PrattGRJ2.9
D. CastorPG2.9
M. HerreraDAN2.8
PROVOST LEAGUE LEAGUE BATTING STATS
TeamR/GRGABH2B3BHRBBSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Lancaster5.5728132458912002723612268190761.261.361.416.777
Folsom5.37021324415109725838109774101288.248.367.398.766
Billings5.06611324380104822324160691112356.239.352.411.762
Topeka5.0656132449411302272611664994487.251.353.391.743
Twin Falls4.96521324425105722617141718111049.239.350.393.744
Grand Junction4.96461324411107226219158657106540.243.349.418.768
Prince George4.7624132439799019718164688119041.225.336.390.726
Pahrump4.7620132437810212523692695108970.233.349.370.719
Danville4.76151324441109727026130604102440.247.348.407.755
Boulder4.55991324360101021230109660110364.232.338.369.707
Aspen4.5590132443310742562694589100054.242.338.375.713
Springdale4.45871324395104227328108616114127.237.337.386.723
Council Bluffs4.458513244251080225258760890350.244.343.365.708
Tombstone4.2553132440098820421114604112063.225.324.358.683
Medford4.2548132441110272862879639112082.233.339.364.703
Hollywood4.1537132448710763023657499114050.240.326.361.687
Totals4.7990321127084117009394543418401037216991922.240.345.386.730
Average 6191324428106324727115648106258    
PROVOST LEAGUE LEAGUE PITCHING STATS
TeamR/GRGCGSHOSVERAIPHAHRABBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Prince George4.05241321010433.731190.299010658710571.32.225.272
Folsom4.052613207453.731198.094612953312241.23.217.269
Grand Junction4.1538132310503.851179.195410063111481.34.220.275
Boulder4.255113228473.821183.1101213449811801.28.228.279
Pahrump4.356613258373.801181.29859572811141.45.226.280
Topeka4.458313209324.131192.1106112658110611.38.238.283
Hollywood4.660113206394.351184.0106210864711391.44.241.299
Aspen4.660213254354.181176.21102955699001.42.247.288
Council Bluffs4.6605132010394.361172.2102310165411161.43.234.291
Springdale4.762513258454.281172.110641206259921.44.240.281
Danville5.0658132145364.801165.211261117089361.57.256.300
Medford5.268113204254.751187.1106213572510251.51.241.282
Billings5.268513204344.731168.111011137069101.55.249.287
Tombstone5.2692132011365.011174.0114813770511131.58.256.309
Lancaster5.369613223314.751194.1115810664411121.51.253.310
Twin Falls5.877013215335.481177.212151248319641.74.268.314
Totals4.799032112471126074.3618898.117009184010372169911.45.240.289
Average 6191323738 118110631156481062   
Thursday, January 14th, 2021 - OOTP Baseball 21.5 Build 71