Senen Subandrio
Surprise Talons (AAA)
Senen Subandrio
Nickname:
Cracker
Birthdate:
April 27, 2026 (33 y, 2 m, 24 d)
Born In:
Surakarta, JAW, IDN
Nationality:
Indonesian
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'9"/187
Entry:
2047 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 6, Team: Madison Wolves
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
9 years, 32 days

2059 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Surprise - RHML (AAA)
SUR - RHML (AAA)
35 0 59.0 1-5 1 8 4 26 59 6.10 6.02 123 5.01 -0.45