Manny Ramírez
Free Agent
Manny Ramírez
Nickname:
Uncle
Birthdate:
July 3, 2010 (29 y, 2 m, 24 d)
Born In:
Carolina, CAR, PUR
Nationality:
Puerto Rican
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'1"/197
Entry:
2030 Draft - Round: 5, Overall: 151, Team: Vancouver Mounties
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
0 years, 164 days