Robbie van Mierlo
Free Agent
Robbie van Mierlo
Nickname:
Snow God
Birthdate:
March 11, 2013 (26 y, 9 m, 21 d)
Born In:
Sint Nicolas, ARU, ARU
Nationality:
Aruban
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'7"/214
Entry:
2029 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 15, Team: Rockville Pikemen
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
6 years, 0 days