Jin-song Xuan
Rockville Pikemen (ML)
Jin-song Xuan
Nickname:
Soupy
Birthdate:
March 31, 2010 (31 y, 4 m, 25 d)
Born In:
Chihu, CHA, TPE
Nationality:
Taiwanese
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/197
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$5.1M / 3 years (2040-2042)
ML Service Time:
9 years, 46 days

2041 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Rockville - BBA
RCK - BBA
57 91 21 3 0 0 8 14 2 17 1 1 .231 .247 .264 .511 .226 .284 22 -0.70 0.38

2041 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Rockville - BBA
RCK - BBA
1B 2 14.0 14 2 0 1.000 .751 -0.341
Rockville - BBA
RCK - BBA
2B 15 20.1 3 6 0 1.000 1.219 0.381
Rockville - BBA
RCK - BBA
3B 30 107.1 7 23 1 .968 1.080 0.682
Rockville - BBA
RCK - BBA
SS 4 20.2 3 8 1 .917 .903 -0.507
Rockville - BBA
RCK - BBA
CF 3 12.1 3 1 0 1.000 .963 0.097
Rockville - BBA
RCK - BBA
RF 4 14.0 2 0 0 1.000 .995 0.067