Barry Ronan
Mumbai Metro Stars (ML)
Barry Ronan
Nickname:
Patches
Birthdate:
April 15, 2012 (32 y, 1 m, 11 d)
Born In:
Dublin, DUB, IRL
Nationality:
Irish
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
5'11"/196
Entry:
2029 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 37, Team: Madison Wolves
Contract:
$400k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 40 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Mumbai - UMEBA
MUM - UMEBA
9 0 13.2 0-2 0 4 2 2 12 6.59 5.36 108 4.37 0.00