Cisco Morales
Sacramento Mad Popes (ML)
Cisco Morales
Nickname:
Trapper
Birthdate:
Feb. 27, 2008 (35 y, 3 m, 27 d)
Born In:
La Vega, LA , DOM
Nationality:
Dominican
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'11"/184
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$49.5M / 6 years (2038-2043)
ML Service Time:
14 years, 30 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
SAC - BBA
15 15 99.1 9-5 0 0 0 14 65 3.08 3.36 81 4.46 2.27