Jeremy Evans
San Francisco Doves (AAA)
Jeremy Evans
Nickname:
Big Dog
Birthdate:
March 24, 2009 (32 y, 2 m, 30 d)
Born In:
Pottstown, PA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'4"/215
Entry:
2026 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 19, Team: New Orleans Crawdads
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
0 years, 70 days

2041 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
San Francisco - RHML (AAA)
SFO - RHML (AAA)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -124 -0.02 0.00

2041 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
San Francisco - RHML (AAA)
SFO - RHML (AAA)
RF 1 1.0 0 0 0 .000 .000 0.000