Rafael Morales
Retired
Rafael Morales
Nickname:
Harpo
Birthdate:
March 13, 2007 (36 y, 6 m, 25 d)
Born In:
Turmero, ARA, VEN
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
5'11"/209
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2042 Khartoum (ABA)
2030 Havana (RHML (AAA))
Similar Players (RP)
Note: See Baseball Reference formula (primary position)
Leaderboard Appearances
Year Lg Hold Rank
2041 UMEBA 6 9