Luis Flores
Mogadishu Ports (AAA)
Luis Flores
Nickname:
Flat Tire
Birthdate:
March 22, 2006 (37 y, 2 m, 18 d)
Nationality:
Puerto Rican
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/209
Entry:
2024 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 63, Team: Montreal Blazers
Contract:
$400k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 0 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Mogadishu - ABA
MOG - ABA
1 0 0.2 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00 23.27 438 9.29 -0.11
Hokkaido - FEBL
HOK - FEBL
11 0 12.0 1-2 5 4 2 0 7 2.25 3.15 54 5.12 0.54