Luis Gonzáles
San Jose Sharks (AAA)
Luis Gonzáles
Nickname:
Padfoot
Birthdate:
Dec. 16, 2016 (26 y, 5 m, 17 d)
Born In:
Santiago, MET, CHI
Nationality:
Chilean
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/200
Entry:
2036 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 47, Team: Valencia Stars
Contract:
$500k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
2 years, 7 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
San Jose - RHML (AAA)
SJS - RHML (AAA)
13 0 15.0 2-2 1 7 2 7 12 2.40 2.70 65 3.27 0.40