Carson Stoller
Omaha Hawks (ML)
Carson Stoller
Nickname:
King
Birthdate:
Sept. 10, 2013 (26 y, 3 m, 22 d)
Born In:
Las Vegas, NV, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'7"/219
Entry:
2032 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 1, Team: Omaha Hawks
Contract:
$1.75M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
5 years, 41 days

2039 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Omaha - BBA
OMA - BBA
34 9 90.0 2-7 1 2 4 48 68 7.300 7.167 154 5.584 -1.62